A/A
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ ΤΙΤΛΟΥ | ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ - ΧΩΡΑ | ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ΚΡΙΣΗ | ΚΑΤΑΚΤΗΣΗ | ΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΟΝΟΜΑ & ΕΘΝΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ | |||
1 | 31/5/2009 | K.O.ΑΙΤΟΛ/ΝΙΑΣ - ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ | PUPPY CLASSE | 1η Very Promising | Best Puppy, 3η Show | IGOR SELIMOVIC, CROATIA | ||
2 | 27/6/2009 | ΚΟΕ - ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | PUPY CLASSE | 1η Very Promising | Best Puppy of Breed | Damir Skok, Croatia | ||
3 | 28/6/2009 | ΚΟΕ - ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | PUPY CLASSE | 1η Very Promising | Best Puppy of Breed | Dagmar Klein, Romania | ||
4 | 26/9/2009 | ΚΟΕ - ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | JUNIOR | 1st EXCELLENT | Carla Molinari | |||
5 | 27/9/2009 | ΚΟΕ - ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | JUNIOR | 1st EXCELLENT | Petru Muntean, Romania | |||
6 | 25/10/2009 | ΚΟΘ - ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | JUNIOR | 1st EXCELLENT | ||||
7 | 27/3/2010 | OKA - Greece | Intermediate | 1st Excellent | CAC - CACIB | Oscar Valverde Calvo, Costa Rica | ||
8 | 24/4/2010 | ΚΟΘ - Greece | Intermediate | 1st Excellent, 1st Breeding Group | CAC - BOB | Antoaneta Papantonova | ||
9 | 25/4/2010 | ΚΟΘ - Greece | Intermediate | 1st Excellent, 3rd Breeding Group | CAC | Savicic Nebojsa | ||
10 | 2/5/2010 | OKAI - Greece | Intermediate | 1st Excellent, 2nd Breeding Group | CAC | ΝΤΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ, Greece | ||
11 | 8/5/2010 | KOE - Greece | Intermediate | 1st Excellent | CAC | Tamas Jakkel | ||
12 | 9/5/2010 | KOE - Greece | Intermediate | 1st Excellent, 3rd Breeding Group | CAC - CACIB | Monika Blaha | ||
13 | 16/5/2010 | KOM - Greece | Intermediate | 1st Excellent, 3rd Breeding Group | CAC | ΝΤΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ, Greece | ||
14 | 13/6/2010 | ΚΟΠ - Greece | Open | 1st Excellent | CAC | Dragan Jajic | ||
15 | 19/6/2010 | KOE - Greece | Open | 2nd Excellent, 2nd Breeding Group | R. CAC -AΠΙΠΕE | Christofer Habig | ||
16 | 20/6/2010 | KOE - Greece | Open | 1st Excellent, 4th Breeding Group | CAC - CACIB | Avi Marshak | ||
17 | 8/9/2010 | BULGARIA - ALBENA | Open | 1st Excellent | CAC - R. CACIB | D-R RADOSLAV STOINOV | ||
18 | 9/9/2010 | BULGARIA - ALBENA | Open | 1st Excellent, 1st on Group 2, 2nd on Show | CAC - CACIB | Curcic Zoran | ||
19 | 10/9/2010 | Gerorgia | Campion | 1st Excellent | CAC | |||
20 | 11/9/2010 | OKYTHE - Thessaloniki | Campion | Excellent | George Schogol | |||
21 | 12/9/2010 | OKYTHE - Thessaloniki | Campion | Excellent | R. CAC | Ann Ingram | ||
22 | 29/9/2010 | Euro Club Dog Show - Slovenia | Campion | 1st Excellent | CAC | De Giulioen C. | ||
17 | 30/9/2010 | European dog show | Campion | 1st Excellent | CAC SLO | Tamas JAKKEL, HU | ||
24 | 9/10/2010 | Regio Calabria - Italy | Campion | 1st Excellent | CAC - CACIB | Kamzierski Andrej, PL | ||
25 | 10/10/2010 | Messina - Italy | Campion | 1st Excellent | Malo Alcrudo Rafael, E | |||
26 | 16/10/2010 | ΚΟΕ - ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | Campion | 1st Excellent | R.CAC - R.CACIB | Leif Herman Wilberg | ||
27 | 17/10/2010 | ΚΟΕ - ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | Campion | 1st Excellent | R.CAC - R.CACIB | Antonio Di Lorenzo | ||
28 | 2/4/2011 | OKA - Greece | Champion | 1st Excellent | R. CAC - R. CACIB | Elsbeth Clerc | ||
29 | 3/4/2011 | OKA - Greece | Champion | Javier Sanchez | ||||
30 | 14/5/2011 | ΚΟΕ - ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | Champion | KERTES AGNES | ||||
31 | 15/5/2011 | ΚΟΕ - ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | Champion | STELIOS MAKARITIS | ||||
32 | 22/5/2011 | KOM - ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | Champion | ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ||||
33 | 3/7/2011 | Italy - Rieti | OPEN | Alessandri Alfredo | ||||
34 | 7/7/2011 | WDS - France | Champion | Jakkel Tamas | ||||
35 | 8/7/2011 | Club WDS - France | Champion | Cassaghi Gerard | ||||
36 | 10/7/2011 | Italy - Cingoli | Open | |||||
37 | 2/8/2011 | ΚΥΝΟΛ. ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ | Champion | Bo Skalin | ||||
38 | 2/8/2011 | ΚΥΝΟΛ. ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ | Champion | |||||
39 | 5/8/2011 | Moldova | Champion | |||||
40 | 6/8/2011 | Montenegro | Champion | |||||
41 | 7/8/2011 | Repuplic Macedonia | Champion | De Giulioem | ||||
42 | 7/8/2011 | Repuplic Macedonia | Champion | Rade Dakic | ||||
43 | 8/8/2011 | Montenegro | Champion |